View Profile

More About Me

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Nepal College of Travel and Tourism Management (NCTTM)

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

1999-12-04

Basic Information

Full Name

Nipesh Baral

Nickname

zigzag

>