View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Yash Raj Jha

Last Name

Jha

Nickname

yash_yt

More About Me

I am From:

Janakpur

School/College

Sankat mochan devsharan ramrati madhmik bidhalya

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2003-08-18

>