View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Sonam Sangboo

Nickname

sonam-sangboo

More About Me

I am From:

Surkhet

School/College

Adarash raj memorial higher secondary

About me

I used to live in surkhet.I had complete my +2 level .

Date of Birth

1998-05-05

>