View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Usha Khatiwada

Nickname

usha-khatiwada

More About Me

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Nepal Institute of Health Sciences

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

1993-05-17

>