View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

umesh

Last Name

kumar yadav

Nickname

umesh-kumar-yadav

More About Me

I am From:

Lalbandi-07, Sarlahi

School/College

Sarlahi Campus Malangwa

About me (optional)

Name                                    : Mr. Umesh Kumar Yadav

Date of Birth                     : 1994-05-02 A.D (2051-01-19 B.D)

Permanent Address       : V.D.C Parsa-06, Sarlahi

Current Address              : Municipality Lalbandi-07, sarlahi

Father’s name                  : Mahesh Ray Yadav

Mother’s name                 : Mina Devi Yadav

Nationality                         : Nepali

Citizenship no                  : 191045/220

Passport no                       : 08712944

Religion                               : Hindu

Sex                                         : Male

Marital Status                   : Unmarried

Language Known            : English, Nepali, Hindi, Maithili & Bhojpuri

Mobile Number               : 9844223456, 9815823205

Home Number                 : 046690045

 

Email                                    : Umeshy188@gmail.com, Shekhary188@gmail.com, Umeshy188@yahoo.com

>