View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Trisna Poudel

Last Name

Poudel

Nickname

trisna-poudel

More About Me

Date of Birth

2004-03-14

Education

Under class 12

I am From:

Birtamode/Jhapa

School/College

Kanchanjunga English Secondary College

>