View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Manisha

Last Name

Tamang

Nickname

manisha-tamang

More About Me

Date of Birth

1996-12-12

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Pokhara

School/College

Prithvi Narayan Campus

>