View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Qureena Thapa

Last Name

Thapa

Nickname

Thqureena_55

More About Me

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Ccrc

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2002-01-15

>