View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Suzanne

Last Name

Shanks

Nickname

techsquad2

More About Me

Date of Birth

1995-01-01

Education

Masters level

I am From:

Loma

About me (optional)

A Primary Guide to Solve the Brother printer not connected Issue. The first step is to turn off the Brother router and printer for at least 1 minute before turning it back on. After that, turn off the Wi-Fi of your Brother printer, and then switch it on. Try connecting your Brother printer to Wifi via the WPS method.

>