View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Tashika

Last Name

Singh

Nickname

tashika-singh

More About Me

Date of Birth

2000-12-16

Education

Under class 12

I am From:

Butwal

School/College

Tilottama Campus

About me (optional)

 

 Simple living
happy in my own world

>