View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Deepu

Last Name

Shah

Nickname

deepu-shah

Phone Number

(980) 328-2465

More About Me

Date of Birth

2001-04-11

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Axis international H.S. school

>