View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Sudip

Last Name

Shrestha

Nickname

sudipshrest107

More About Me

Date of Birth

1996-02-19

Education

CA /ACCA /CFA

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

CCA

>