View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Awiskar Acharya

Last Name

Acharya

Nickname

Srijan23

More About Me

I am From:

Baglung Burtibang

School/College

Kathmandu Model College

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2003-07-11

>