View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Solomann Talala

Nickname

solomann-talala

Phone Number

(986) 007-7515

More About Me

I am From:

Bhaktapur

School/College

Khwopa Higher Secondary School

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2017-08-14

>