View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

shudhanshu

Last Name

nidhi

Nickname

snidhi

More About Me

I am From:

janakpur

School/College

school

Education

Under class 12

About me

My name is shudhanshu Nidhi from janakpur. I am studying in class 8.

Date of Birth

2007-10-05

>