View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Ashal Bhattarai

Nickname

ashal-bhattarai

More About Me

I am From:

Lahan

School/College

Little star higher secondary English boarding school

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

2001-01-04

>