View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

shreyashi pudasaini

Last Name

pudasaini

Nickname

shreyu1

More About Me

I am From:

kathmandu

School/College

kathmandu model college

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2003-03-27

>