View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Shishir Paneru

Nickname

shishir-paneru

More About Me

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

NEPAL ARMED POLICE FORCE SCHOOL

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2004-09-12

>