View Profile

More About Me

I am From:

Chitwan

School/College

Aroma Higher Secondary Scool

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2002-01-15

Basic Information

Full Name

Shejal Adhikari

Nickname

shejal-adhikari

>