View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Serika Tripathi

Nickname

serika-tripathi

More About Me

I am From:

Gorkha

School/College

Dhanawantari Ayurvedic aadhyan sansthan

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

2002-03-25

>