View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Sabina

Last Name

Basyal

Nickname

sb10sabinabasyal

More About Me

Date of Birth

2004-06-28

Education

Under class 12

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Trinity International College

About me (optional)

An inquisitive student, researcher and a convivial person with kooky nature sometimes having dreams to go miles ahead before sleeping!!

>