View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Saroj

Last Name

Nepali

Nickname

sarojnepali

More About Me

Date of Birth

1996-06-30

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Jana Bhawana Campus

>