View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Santoshi Aryal

Nickname

santoshi-aryal

More About Me

I am From:

Syangja

School/College

Pokhara technical health multipurpose institute

Education

CTEVT diploma

Date of Birth

1999-11-26

>