View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Sanjit Prasad Sah Sanjit Prasad Sah

Nickname

sanjitprasadsah

More About Me

I am From:

Birgunj

School/College

Tri juddha m.p.r.r higher sec school

Date of Birth

1999-03-04

>