View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Sandhya Lama

Last Name

Lama

Nickname

Sandhyalama

More About Me

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Nepal polytechnic institute

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2000-09-17

>