View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

samir

Last Name

bhatta

Nickname

samirbhatta

More About Me

Date of Birth

1998-07-09

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

kathmandu ,gausala

School/College

padma higher secondary school

>