View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Sadikshya Nepal

Nickname

sadikshyanepal

More About Me

I am From:

Bhaktapur

School/College

Sos hermann gmenier school sanothimi bhaktapur

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2004-07-14

>