View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Ritendra

Last Name

Yadav

Nickname

ritendra-yadav

More About Me

Date of Birth

2003-01-27

Education

Under class 12

I am From:

Sarlahi

School/College

Little angel,s college,hattiban

>