View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Rikesh

Last Name

Phuyal

Nickname

rikeshphuyal

More About Me

Date of Birth

1999-01-31

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Sainik awasiya mahavidhyalaya

>