View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Reshma Ghimire

Last Name

Ghimire

Nickname

reshmaghimire23

More About Me

Date of Birth

1994-05-17

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Everest International College

About me (optional)

I am Reshma from Damak (now in Kathmandu). I love reading books and playing badminton. Currently, I am looking for a job. Please don’t get confused with tiktok queen Reshma Ghimire. I get a lot of fb request and messages related to her. Please don’t do it here also. I don’t have tiktok account.

>