View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Ravi Ranjan jaiswal

Nickname

ravi-ranjan-jaiswal

More About Me

I am From:

kathmandu

School/College

janakpur engineering college,tathali,bhakatpur

About me

I am studing computer enginering from TU .

Date of Birth

1992-09-26

>