View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Ramesh B.k

Nickname

ramesh-b-k

More About Me

I am From:

Tikapur

School/College

Khadaga memorial english boarding school

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2000-07-19

>