View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Subheksha

Last Name

Rai

Nickname

raisubeksha46gmail-com

More About Me

Date of Birth

1999-07-11

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Pushpalal Memorial college

>