View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Rabindra Chaudhary

Nickname

rabin125na

More About Me

I am From:

Saptari

School/College

Aditya Bangalore Institute of Pharmacy education and research center

Education

Masters level

About me
  • I studied Pharm D(Doctor in Pharmacy) from Aditya Bangalore Institute of Pharmacy Education and Research Center affiliated to Rajiv Gandhi University of Health Science. Currently I’m doing my internship at Norvic International Hospital, Thapathali Kathmandu Nepal
Date of Birth

1991-08-28

>