View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

prince KARKI

Nickname

prince-6

More About Me

I am From:

dolakha

School/College

school hanumanteshwor hsschool /college goldengate int collage

About me

i am from dolakha mainapokhari my name is pawan k karki .i am 21 yrs old at this time i am in ktm for registration of BSC.It .maila aila 12 ko exam deyara basako ho ra ktm ma mero kehi job pani na bhayko la tapai haru lai kun auta it related job ma laidenus friend thankyou for you

Date of Birth

1996-08-03

>