View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

pravin

Last Name

sapkota

Nickname

pravin-sapkota

More About Me

Date of Birth

2001-08-22

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

nobel higher secondary school

>