View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Prativa

Last Name

Sharma

Nickname

prativa-sharma

More About Me

Date of Birth

2003-07-15

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Beni myagdi

School/College

Laboratory secondary school kirtipur

>