View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Pratikshya

Last Name

Thapaliya

Nickname

pratikshyathapaliya

More About Me

Date of Birth

2001-04-11

Education

Under class 12

I am From:

Pokhara

School/College

SOS Hermann Gmeiner School

>