View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Pratika

Last Name

Rai

Nickname

pratikarai

More About Me

Date of Birth

1997-10-11

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

Nagarjun Valley Academy Higher Secondary

>