View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Pratigya Shiwakoti

Nickname

pratigya-2

More About Me

I am From:

ilam

School/College

aadarsha higher secondary school

About me

while i am from middle class family and want to study further such a subject which helps me to make my better career and i could do something for my family and society. About me is i love to do something creative and better .I love to work for social welfare and improvement of my society..unless these things i am fond of music..

Date of Birth

1999-11-03

>