View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Prajwal Bishwakarma

Nickname

prajwal-bishwakarma

More About Me

I am From:

Jhapa

School/College

Laxmi secondary school, birtamod, jhapa-studying M.E in india

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2020-03-10

>