View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

prabhash Kumar

Nickname

prabhash-kumar

Phone Number

9824849850

More About Me

I am From:

Kathmandu

School/College

CBS Group of Institutions

Education

Bachelors Level

About me

A computer engineer by profession and a blogger by passion, I love writing and playing with the latest technology. Currently, I write about startups, technology & business at Webpreneurs Hub

When I am not sitting in front of my computer, You can find me hanging around in Hills or playing cricket.

Date of Birth

1994-01-01

>