View Profile

More About Me

I am From:

dhangadhi

School/College

dhangadhi engineering college nast

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2000-09-15

Basic Information

Full Name

parshuram upadhyay

Nickname

parshuram-upadhyay

>