View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

SARJAN

Last Name

PANDEY

Nickname

pandeysahadev

More About Me

Date of Birth

1994-11-14

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kalikot

School/College

Nepal Law campus

>