View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Oseen Shakya

Last Name

Shakya

Nickname

oseen-shakya

More About Me

Date of Birth

1994-09-19

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Kathmandu

About me (optional)

I am Oseen Shakya from Dhangadi. I love reading books.

>