View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

jyoti hamal

Last Name

hamal

Nickname

Osamu Jyoti

More About Me

I am From:

dhangadhi

School/College

NASA

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2001-09-14

>