View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Oasis Sapkota

Last Name

Sapkota

Nickname

Rupesh

More About Me

I am From:

kavre

School/College

British college

Education

CA /ACCA /CFA

Date of Birth

1998-12-09

>