View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Nirmala Bhatta

Nickname

nirmala-bhatta

More About Me

I am From:

Ghodaghodi

School/College

Siddhanath science campus

Education

Bachelors Level

Date of Birth

2000-03-08

>