View Profile

Basic Information

Full Name

Nirmal Koirala

Last Name

Koirala

Nickname

Nimesh Koirala

More About Me

I am From:

Biratnagar, Morang

School/College

Shikshadeep College, Biratnagar

Education

Under class 12

Date of Birth

2003-12-21

>