View Profile

Basic Information

First Name

Nabin

Last Name

Gotami

Nickname

nabin-gotami

More About Me

Date of Birth

2001-03-28

Education

Bachelors Level

I am From:

Surkhet

School/College

Eager Bridge Boarding Secondary School

>